User contributions for Brooklynxman
From LGPedia
Results for Brooklynxman talk block log uploads logs
A user with 247 edits. Account created on 31 March 2007.
A user with 247 edits. Account created on 31 March 2007.
21 June 2008
- 04:1104:11, 21 June 2008 diff hist 0 Theories About Characters →Sarah
- 03:5603:56, 21 June 2008 diff hist −1 Theories About Characters →Bree's Adoptive Parents
- 03:5403:54, 21 June 2008 diff hist +26 Theories About Characters →Sarah
- 03:5303:53, 21 June 2008 diff hist +19 Theories About Characters →The Order
- 03:5103:51, 21 June 2008 diff hist +108 Theories About Characters →Jonas
- 03:5003:50, 21 June 2008 diff hist +28 Theories About Characters →Gina
28 February 2008
- 17:5217:52, 28 February 2008 diff hist +141 User talk:Shiori New section: Just so you know...
13 February 2008
- 17:0617:06, 13 February 2008 diff hist +29 N 12in12 made 12in12 a redirect to the timeline
10 February 2008
- 03:1003:10, 10 February 2008 diff hist +16 Chatroom Regulars →New chatroom Regular members
- 02:4902:49, 10 February 2008 diff hist +15 Chatroom Regulars →New chatroom Regular members
- 02:4802:48, 10 February 2008 diff hist +8 Chatroom Regulars →New chatroom Regular members
- 02:1802:18, 10 February 2008 diff hist +319 Chatroom Regulars No edit summary
- 02:1002:10, 10 February 2008 diff hist +378 Chatroom Regulars adding new chat regulars list list is far from complete will be editing as more people come and go
9 November 2007
- 02:5402:54, 9 November 2007 diff hist +129 IRC No edit summary
- 02:5302:53, 9 November 2007 diff hist −17 Lonelygirl15 chat room No edit summary
30 October 2007
- 20:5220:52, 30 October 2007 diff hist +87 Alternate Reality Game No edit summary
- 20:4420:44, 30 October 2007 diff hist +55 Lonelygirl15 chat room →The Chat Room
- 20:4220:42, 30 October 2007 diff hist +244 Alternate Reality Game →ARGs
- 20:3720:37, 30 October 2007 diff hist +36 Alternate Reality Game No edit summary
- 20:3620:36, 30 October 2007 diff hist +139 IRC →mIRC
- 20:3420:34, 30 October 2007 diff hist +5 IRC →IRC chat rooms
- 20:3420:34, 30 October 2007 diff hist −44 IRC →Comman commands
- 20:3320:33, 30 October 2007 diff hist +94 IRC →FAQ's
- 20:3020:30, 30 October 2007 diff hist +875 IRC No edit summary
10 August 2007
- 05:0605:06, 10 August 2007 diff hist +227 Talk:Portal:lonelygirl15 OpAphid
- 04:5704:57, 10 August 2007 diff hist −360 m Portal:lonelygirl15 revert OpAphid is part of maddison and goes there not part of lg
9 August 2007
- 15:1015:10, 9 August 2007 diff hist −39 OpAphid No edit summary
7 August 2007
- 14:5014:50, 7 August 2007 diff hist +213 Speak to Me! →Notes
31 July 2007
- 13:4713:47, 31 July 2007 diff hist +220 Talk:436 Nominated for deletion AGAIN!?
30 July 2007
- 13:1313:13, 30 July 2007 diff hist −56 Theories About Characters →The Watchers: okay, watchers was semi plausable, better then gemma
- 13:1113:11, 30 July 2007 diff hist −93 Theories About Characters →Bree's Biological Parents: I think martians put the secret messages in bree's blogs, they are signaling their spies the invasion is at hand
- 13:1113:11, 30 July 2007 diff hist −57 Theories About Characters →The Party Guests: Nope it wasnt Toby
- 13:1013:10, 30 July 2007 diff hist −43 Theories About Characters →Lucy: pfft, yeah folks, you caught us, it was lucy, oh no wait, that was the *even the creators wouldnt do that* storyline
- 13:1013:10, 30 July 2007 diff hist −48 Theories About Characters →Gemma: okay this is the most far fetched one yet, GEMMA!?
- 13:0913:09, 30 July 2007 diff hist −48 Theories About Characters →Jonas's Parents: I think the father of anna nicole's baby made the secret messages, did anyone have actual theories about this, or just wold guesses?
- 13:0813:08, 30 July 2007 diff hist −190 Theories About Characters →Alex: clearly alex wasnt killed, she was the woman in deepthroat
- 13:0713:07, 30 July 2007 diff hist −39 Theories About Characters →Alex: she HAS turned against the order
- 13:0613:06, 30 July 2007 diff hist −41 Theories About Characters →Drew Avery: once again alex did the messages
- 13:0613:06, 30 July 2007 diff hist −53 Theories About Characters →Bree's Mom: We know it wasnt Bree's mom planting secret messages, it was alex
- 13:0513:05, 30 July 2007 diff hist −36 Theories About Characters →Jonas: Jonas having strong feelings for Bree isnt a theory anymore
26 July 2007
17 July 2007
- 23:3523:35, 17 July 2007 diff hist +1 m Cassie grammer, it annoyed me, so I fixed it, deal with it
- 17:3117:31, 17 July 2007 diff hist +1,092 Talk:We Have A Plan No edit summary
16 July 2007
- 22:5722:57, 16 July 2007 diff hist +633 N Fight and Flight No edit summary
- 22:5222:52, 16 July 2007 diff hist +9 Portal:KateModern No edit summary
- 22:5222:52, 16 July 2007 diff hist +294 Portal:KateModern No edit summary
14 July 2007
- 00:5400:54, 14 July 2007 diff hist +116 Water theme No edit summary
- 00:5100:51, 14 July 2007 diff hist +164 Water theme →Sarah and Water
- 00:4700:47, 14 July 2007 diff hist +333 Water theme No edit summary
- 00:4400:44, 14 July 2007 diff hist +178 Water theme →Jonas and the Sea